Saturday, July 14, 2018

Victoria Highlanders Player Stats


If you're having a hard time deciding who you'd like to see win the Lake Side Buoys Supporters' Choice Player of the Year Award, here are some players' stats that might help:

Player Stats

Individual

#
Name
GP
MIN
G
A
SH
YC
RC
OG
Francesco Bartolillo11430205000
Callum Montgomery10882208200
Mitchell Popadynetz128242010100
Cory Bent9577209100
Marcus Campanile12746117200
Mackenzie Cole8453117100
Kartar (Cam) Hundal8552119000
Thomas Shores10900101100
Blair Sturrock9176105000
Christopher Rushworth103971210100
Cody Gysbers8128000000
Noah Cunningham9635002000
Gordon Hall11845013310
Stuart Heath12654000000
Isaac Koch8560015000
Owen Pearce3243000100
Jonah Smith10170001300
Tyrone Venhola7180000000
Nolan Wirth7630000100
Peter Schaale11919013100
Joshua Walter5384002000

Goalkeeper

#
Name
GP
MIN
GA
SV
YC
RC
SV%
GAA
Nolan Wirth9720122900.7071.50
Tyrone Venhola327061210.6672.00

No comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.